Killen Founder's Day 5k

KILLEN, AL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 795
Yarahy Marcelino
00:20:29
 6:36/mile
 16
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 642
Raleigh Stamps
00:17:46
 5:43/mile
 17
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 595
JAMIE CARTER
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 48
 F
 5
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 518
SCOTTY AYCOCK
00:20:17
 6:32/mile
 42
 M
 6
 

5k Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 602
Sherea Burns
00:27:08
 8:44/mile
 59
 F
 12
 

5k Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 607
Jay Hillis
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 59
 M
 10
 

5k Female 1 to 10

 
1st
 521
BRAELYN GATLIN
00:42:40
 13:45/mile
 7
 F
 65
 

5k Male 1 to 10

 
1st
 555
CARSON LONGSHORE
00:24:37
 7:56/mile
 10
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 793
Parker Greenhaw
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 10
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 586
ASHER POWELL
00:30:59
 9:59/mile
 9
 M
 64
 

5k Female 11 to 14

 
1st
 553
MALLORY COLE
00:22:36
 7:17/mile
 13
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 574
BELLA RHODES
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 13
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 567
CAROLINE LAMBERT
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 13
 F
 8
 

5k Male 11 to 14

 
1st
 578
CLARK WARREN
00:20:22
 6:33/mile
 12
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 634
Chase Lawson
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 13
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 568
ELIJAH LAMBERT
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 12
 M
 12
 

5k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 649
Jaycee Biffle
00:23:28
 7:33/mile
 17
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 645
Katie O'Malley
00:25:10
 8:07/mile
 17
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 557
JULIE YASAKA
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 18
 F
 27
 

5k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 640
Tyler Malone
00:19:20
 6:14/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 627
Zachary Granger
00:19:25
 6:15/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 796
Kalen Robinson
00:19:32
 6:17/mile
 16
 M
 4
 

5k Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 789
Cadie Coffman
00:28:37
 9:13/mile
 24
 F
 17
 

5k Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 671
Ethan Corbett
00:20:03
 6:27/mile
 24
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 633
Sam Lawson
00:22:08
 7:08/mile
 22
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 609
Will McKelvey
00:24:24
 7:52/mile
 20
 M
 31
 

5k Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 624
Courtney Siegel
00:31:32
 10:10/mile
 28
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 600
Emily Burns
00:44:49
 14:27/mile
 28
 F
 70
 

5k Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 661
Andrew Thigpen
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 29
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 623
Ben Siegel
00:22:23
 7:13/mile
 26
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 615
Chris Russell
00:25:03
 8:04/mile
 29
 M
 39
 

5k Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 560
MELANIE LEWEY
00:25:59
 8:22/mile
 33
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 510
KASEY HOLT
00:26:59
 8:42/mile
 32
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 509
DANIELLE KRIEGER
00:32:18
 10:24/mile
 32
 F
 39
 

5k Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 502
OLEG VOYTESHONOCK
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 33
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 616
David Hanback
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 31
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 597
Raymond Morrow
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 31
 M
 30
 

5k Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 542
LINDA BOWEN
00:22:26
 7:14/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 537
JULIE OLIVERIUS
00:27:28
 8:51/mile
 36
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 577
JILL GAMBLE
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 36
 F
 16
 

5k Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 511
JOHN HARKINS
00:23:09
 7:27/mile
 39
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 536
RON LOTZ
00:27:55
 9:00/mile
 39
 M
 52
 
 
3rd
 785
Nick Thornton
00:29:15
 9:26/mile
 37
 M
 60
 

5k Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 517
AMANDA GLASSCOCK
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 41
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 519
AMY JAYNES
00:29:47
 9:36/mile
 41
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 538
AMANDA NOGRADI
00:29:56
 9:39/mile
 42
 F
 25
 

5k Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 639
Jeff Jackson
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 42
 M
 54
 
 
2nd
 589
MATTHEW ALEXANDER
00:30:47
 9:55/mile
 42
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 561
KEVIN RAGEN
00:32:48
 10:34/mile
 40
 M
 70
 

5k Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 576
DENISE JAMES
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 49
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 619
Regina Hood
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 48
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 548
LORI ELAM
00:33:54
 10:55/mile
 48
 F
 47
 

5k Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 682
Will Pebworth
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 46
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 707
Bradley Bozeman
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 49
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 786
Todd Fritts
00:27:55
 9:00/mile
 45
 M
 51
 

5k Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 605
Sharon Cruse
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 51
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 684
Sharon Owen
00:28:49
 9:17/mile
 50
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 618
Leigh Lewis
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 51
 F
 22
 

5k Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 606
Kem Cruse
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 54
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 524
WILLIAM TYSON
00:27:30
 8:51/mile
 50
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 677
Rodney Stanfield
00:32:24
 10:26/mile
 52
 M
 68
 

5k Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 602
Sherea Burns
00:27:08
 8:44/mile
 59
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 788
Mary Brewer
00:36:13
 11:40/mile
 58
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 655
Debra Twork
00:36:33
 11:47/mile
 58
 F
 58
 

5k Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 607
Jay Hillis
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 59
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 525
ALEX GODWIN
00:23:46
 7:39/mile
 55
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 657
James Counts
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 59
 M
 47
 

5k Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 599
Judy Grubbs
00:31:34
 10:10/mile
 64
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 598
Marla Beavers
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 61
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 663
Beverly Robbins
00:43:11
 13:55/mile
 63
 F
 66
 

5k Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 626
Brian Ingle
00:22:18
 7:11/mile
 60
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 610
David McKelvey
00:24:08
 7:46/mile
 61
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 596
Keith Hallmark
00:28:26
 9:10/mile
 63
 M
 53
 

5k Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 625
Kaye Fleming
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 69
 F
 32
 

5k Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 675
Paul Sheehan
00:23:43
 7:38/mile
 66
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 658
John Aikin
00:25:03
 8:04/mile
 66
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 683
Dennis Dial
00:31:45
 10:14/mile
 65
 M
 66
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 664
Jan Woods
00:35:49
 11:33/mile
 71
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 608
Linda Brewer
00:44:39
 14:24/mile
 71
 F
 68
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 670
Donnie Clayton
00:31:15
 10:04/mile
 73
 M
 65